BOBBY'SSPORTS ANALYTICS
TodayStatsFantasyPlayMarkets
StatsSearchBoostsCompareResearchFacts
Stats
Facts
Search
Research
Compare
Standings
College FB
More tools: MLB, WNBA, college hoops, soccer, results, Learn →

Bobby's Sports Analytics publishes sports statistics and analysis for informational purposes only. Nothing here is a prediction of results or a recommendation to wager. Must be 21+ (18+ where permitted by law). Please play responsibly.

Problem gambling? Call or text 1-800-GAMBLER — free, confidential, 24/7 — or visit ncpgambling.org.

Terms of Service·Disclaimer·Privacy·Responsible Play

TodayStatsFantasyPlayMarkets
COL
nhl6-4-1

Colorado Avalanche

COL · 2026-27 season

COL
20
PTS
MacKinnon
9
G
Lehkonen
5
W
Blackwood

Skaters

22 players
Nathan MacKinnon
C · 11 G · 21.0 TOI/g
20
PTS
Martin Necas
C · 11 G · 20.1 TOI/g
14
PTS
Artturi Lehkonen
L · 11 G · 19.0 TOI/g
13
PTS
Cale Makar
D · 10 G · 22.0 TOI/g
11
PTS
Devon Toews
D · 11 G · 20.4 TOI/g
9
PTS
Nazem Kadri
C · 11 G · 19.9 TOI/g
8
PTS
Brock Nelson
C · 11 G · 18.5 TOI/g
8
PTS
Gabriel Landeskog
L · 11 G · 15.6 TOI/g
7
PTS
Jaden Schwartz
L · 11 G · 14.0 TOI/g
7
PTS
Fedor Svechkov
C · 11 G · 13.7 TOI/g
6
PTS
Parker Kelly
C · 11 G · 12.9 TOI/g
5
PTS
Brett Kulak
D · 11 G · 18.5 TOI/g
4
PTS
Josh Manson
D · 11 G · 16.1 TOI/g
4
PTS
T.J. Hughes
R · 11 G · 14.7 TOI/g
4
PTS
Nicolas Roy
C · 6 G · 11.7 TOI/g
4
PTS
Brent Burns
D · 11 G · 16.3 TOI/g
3
PTS
Sam Malinski
D · 10 G · 16.7 TOI/g
2
PTS
Noah Juulsen
D · 8 G · 10.6 TOI/g
1
PTS
Gavin Brindley
4 G · 8.1 TOI/g
1
PTS
Zachary L'Heureux
L · 3 G · 9.1 TOI/g
1
PTS
Logan O'Connor
R · 1 G · 14.8 TOI/g
0
PTS
Taylor Makar
L · 1 G · 8.2 TOI/g
0
PTS
PlayerPosPTSGASOGPPP+/-TOI/g
Nathan MacKinnonC20713483+421.0
Martin NecasC1468242+720.1
Artturi LehkonenL1394172+1019.0
Cale MakarD1138272+422.0
Devon ToewsD936163+1020.4
Nazem KadriC817283+219.9
Brock NelsonC835193+118.5
Gabriel LandeskogL743151-115.6
Jaden SchwartzL734171-114.0
Fedor SvechkovC624110+713.7
Parker KellyC514120+112.9
Brett KulakD40480+418.5
Josh MansonD413120+416.1
T.J. HughesR422251+214.7
Nicolas RoyC422100011.7
Brent BurnsD303140-316.3
Sam MalinskiD202110+616.7
Noah JuulsenD10140+210.6
Gavin Brindley–10130+18.1
Zachary L'HeureuxL10160-19.1
Logan O'ConnorR00030014.8
Taylor MakarL0000008.2

Goalies

2 players
Mackenzie Blackwood
G · 8 G
.893
SV%
Scott Wedgewood
G · 3 G
.912
SV%
PlayerPosSV%WLOTLGAASO
Mackenzie BlackwoodG.8935302.90
Scott WedgewoodG.9121112.60

Recent games

Last 10
vsTBLTBL
10/23
W 6–3
@NJDNJD
10/20
L 3–4
@PHIPHI
10/19
L 2–3
vsPITPIT
10/16
W 5–2
vsDALDAL
10/14
T 2–2
@DALDAL
10/13
W 3–2
vsTORTOR
10/10
L 3–6
@CGYCGY
10/08
W 7–3
@WPGWPG
10/07
L 2–3
vsSTLSTL
10/03
W 6–1
Lines →

Stats & facts

All NHL stats →
  • 7Cale Makar's points in 3 games vs the DevilsCale Makar · Oct 25
  • 10Nathan MacKinnon's points in 4 games vs the FlamesNathan MacKinnon · Oct 25
  • 53Nathan MacKinnon's goals in 2025-26, most in the NHLNathan MacKinnon · Oct 23
  • 10Nathan MacKinnon's points in 5 games vs the StarsNathan MacKinnon · Oct 14