BOBBY'SSPORTS ANALYTICS
TodayStatsFantasyPlayMarkets
StatsSearchBoostsCompareResearchFacts
Stats
Facts
Search
Research
Compare
Standings
College FB
More tools: MLB, WNBA, college hoops, soccer, results, Learn →

Bobby's Sports Analytics publishes sports statistics and analysis for informational purposes only. Nothing here is a prediction of results or a recommendation to wager. Must be 21+ (18+ where permitted by law). Please play responsibly.

Problem gambling? Call or text 1-800-GAMBLER — free, confidential, 24/7 — or visit ncpgambling.org.

Terms of Service·Disclaimer·Privacy·Responsible Play

TodayStatsFantasyPlayMarkets
NJD
nhl7-4

New Jersey Devils

NJD · 2026-27 season

NJD
12
PTS
Hughes
6
G
Gritsyuk
5
W
Allen

Skaters

21 players
Jack Hughes
C · 11 G · 20.4 TOI/g
12
PTS
Jesper Bratt
L · 11 G · 17.4 TOI/g
10
PTS
Arseny Gritsyuk
R · 11 G · 15.3 TOI/g
9
PTS
Nico Hischier
C · 11 G · 18.1 TOI/g
7
PTS
Luke Evangelista
R · 8 G · 17.1 TOI/g
7
PTS
Dougie Hamilton
D · 11 G · 21.0 TOI/g
5
PTS
Evan Rodrigues
C · 11 G · 15.4 TOI/g
5
PTS
Jesper Boqvist
C · 9 G · 11.8 TOI/g
5
PTS
Luke Hughes
D · 11 G · 24.1 TOI/g
4
PTS
Brett Pesce
D · 11 G · 21.3 TOI/g
4
PTS
Timo Meier
R · 11 G · 16.3 TOI/g
4
PTS
Dawson Mercer
C · 10 G · 15.1 TOI/g
4
PTS
Anthony Mantha
R · 11 G · 13.1 TOI/g
4
PTS
Amadeus Lombardi
C · 9 G · 10.9 TOI/g
3
PTS
Stefan Noesen
R · 5 G · 9.5 TOI/g
3
PTS
Jonas Siegenthaler
D · 11 G · 19.5 TOI/g
2
PTS
Declan Chisholm
D · 10 G · 14.8 TOI/g
2
PTS
Cody Glass
C · 11 G · 12.6 TOI/g
1
PTS
Connor Brown
R · 3 G · 14.0 TOI/g
1
PTS
Johnathan Kovacevic
D · 6 G · 15.6 TOI/g
0
PTS
Brenden Dillon
D · 6 G · 14.5 TOI/g
0
PTS
PlayerPosPTSGASOGPPP+/-TOI/g
Jack HughesC1239394+220.4
Jesper BrattL1028265+217.4
Arseny GritsyukR963252+415.3
Nico HischierC752265+318.1
Luke EvangelistaR734242+217.1
Dougie HamiltonD514280+221.0
Evan RodriguesC523140-215.4
Jesper BoqvistC532141+311.8
Luke HughesD431321+224.1
Brett PesceD413120+721.3
Timo MeierR413461-216.3
Dawson MercerC404220-215.1
Anthony ManthaR431130-113.1
Amadeus LombardiC303160-110.9
Stefan NoesenR3126009.5
Jonas SiegenthalerD20230-219.5
Declan ChisholmD21140014.8
Cody GlassC110160-112.6
Connor BrownR10130+114.0
Johnathan KovacevicD00050-215.6
Brenden DillonD00010-114.5

Goalies

2 players
Jake Allen
G · 7 G
.886
SV%
Nico Daws
G · 4 G
.872
SV%
PlayerPosSV%WLOTLGAASO
Jake AllenG.8865202.80
Nico DawsG.8722202.80

Recent games

Last 10
vsLAKLAK
10/24
W 3–1
vsANAANA
10/22
W 4–1
vsCOLCOL
10/20
W 4–3
@WSHWSH
10/17
L 2–4
vsNYRNYR
10/15
W 7–1
@DETDET
10/13
W 5–4
vsOTTOTT
10/12
L 1–4
vsVANVAN
10/10
W 4–1
vsUTAUTA
10/06
L 3–5
@NYINYI
10/03
L 0–6
Lines →

Stats & facts

All NHL stats →
  • 9Jesper Bratt's points in 4 games vs the CapitalsJesper Bratt · Oct 17