BOBBY'SSPORTS ANALYTICS
TodayStatsFantasyPlayMarkets
StatsSearchBoostsCompareResearchFacts
Stats
Facts
Search
Research
Compare
Standings
College FB
More tools: MLB, WNBA, college hoops, soccer, results, Learn →

Bobby's Sports Analytics publishes sports statistics and analysis for informational purposes only. Nothing here is a prediction of results or a recommendation to wager. Must be 21+ (18+ where permitted by law). Please play responsibly.

Problem gambling? Call or text 1-800-GAMBLER — free, confidential, 24/7 — or visit ncpgambling.org.

Terms of Service·Disclaimer·Privacy·Responsible Play

TodayStatsFantasyPlayMarkets
NSH
nhl3-3-4

Nashville Predators

NSH · 2026-27 season

NSH
11
PTS
Stamkos
5
G
Stamkos
3
W
Saros

Skaters

23 players
Steven Stamkos
C · 10 G · 18.8 TOI/g
11
PTS
Roman Josi
D · 10 G · 25.7 TOI/g
9
PTS
Ryan O'Reilly
C · 10 G · 20.9 TOI/g
8
PTS
Filip Forsberg
L · 10 G · 20.6 TOI/g
8
PTS
Adam Wilsby
D · 10 G · 19.5 TOI/g
5
PTS
Alexander Kerfoot
C · 10 G · 16.7 TOI/g
4
PTS
Adam Edstrom
C · 10 G · 14.1 TOI/g
4
PTS
Nils Hoglander
L · 10 G · 11.0 TOI/g
4
PTS
Jonathan Marchessault
C · 10 G · 16.5 TOI/g
3
PTS
Matthew Wood
R · 10 G · 14.8 TOI/g
3
PTS
Brady Skjei
D · 10 G · 19.7 TOI/g
2
PTS
Jack Drury
C · 10 G · 16.5 TOI/g
2
PTS
Ross Colton
C · 10 G · 12.8 TOI/g
2
PTS
Nicolas Hague
D · 10 G · 17.9 TOI/g
1
PTS
Jayden Struble
D · 9 G · 15.6 TOI/g
1
PTS
Mavrik Bourque
C · 6 G · 16.0 TOI/g
1
PTS
Vitali Pinchuk
C · 5 G · 8.0 TOI/g
1
PTS
Jack Ahcan
3 G · 7.6 TOI/g
1
PTS
Nick Perbix
D · 9 G · 18.1 TOI/g
0
PTS
Reid Schaefer
L · 6 G · 10.6 TOI/g
0
PTS
William Trudeau
D · 3 G · 9.2 TOI/g
0
PTS
Ilya Lyubushkin
D · 1 G · 16.2 TOI/g
0
PTS
Ryan Ufko
1 G · 15.4 TOI/g
0
PTS
PlayerPosPTSGASOGPPP+/-TOI/g
Steven StamkosC1156195-318.8
Roman JosiD918235+325.7
Ryan O'ReillyC844213-520.9
Filip ForsbergL817251+220.6
Adam WilsbyD505110+319.5
Alexander KerfootC41381-416.7
Adam EdstromC440170+114.1
Nils HoglanderL431141+111.0
Jonathan MarchessaultC321193-516.5
Matthew WoodR312162-214.8
Brady SkjeiD202110-719.7
Jack DruryC211120-316.5
Ross ColtonC211120-212.8
Nicolas HagueD10190-217.9
Jayden StrubleD11030-415.6
Mavrik BourqueC101120-116.0
Vitali PinchukC10140-28.0
Jack Ahcan–10101-17.6
Nick PerbixD00050-618.1
Reid SchaeferL00050-110.6
William TrudeauD0002009.2
Ilya LyubushkinD00000-216.2
Ryan Ufko–00010-115.4

Goalies

3 players
Juuse Saros
G · 8 G
.908
SV%
Justus Annunen
G · 1 G
.806
SV%
Matt Murray
G · 1 G
.900
SV%
PlayerPosSV%WLOTLGAASO
Juuse SarosG.9083232.80
Justus AnnunenG.8060106.00
Matt MurrayG.9000011.80

Recent games

Last 10
@PITPIT
10/24
L 2–3
@BOSBOS
10/22
L 0–6
vsSTLSTL
10/17
W 5–2
vsSJSSJS
10/15
T 2–2
vsVGKVGK
10/13
L 2–5
@OTTOTT
10/10
T 2–2
@MTLMTL
10/08
W 5–2
@TORTOR
10/06
L 4–5
vsDALDAL
10/03
W 2–1
vsMINMIN
10/01
L 1–3
Lines →

Stats & facts

All NHL stats →
  • 4Steven Stamkos' goals vs the Blues, 12/11/25Steven Stamkos · Oct 17
  • 8Steven Stamkos' points in 4 games vs the WildSteven Stamkos · Oct 1