BOBBY'SSPORTS ANALYTICS
TodayStatsFantasyPlayMarkets
StatsSearchBoostsCompareResearchFacts
Stats
Facts
Search
Research
Compare
Standings
College FB
More tools: MLB, WNBA, college hoops, soccer, results, Learn →

Bobby's Sports Analytics publishes sports statistics and analysis for informational purposes only. Nothing here is a prediction of results or a recommendation to wager. Must be 21+ (18+ where permitted by law). Please play responsibly.

Problem gambling? Call or text 1-800-GAMBLER — free, confidential, 24/7 — or visit ncpgambling.org.

Terms of Service·Disclaimer·Privacy·Responsible Play

TodayStatsFantasyPlayMarkets
OTT
nhl8-4

Ottawa Senators

OTT · 2026-27 season

OTT
16
PTS
Stützle
8
G
Stützle
7
W
Ullmark

Skaters

24 players
Tim Stützle
C · 12 G · 21.9 TOI/g
16
PTS
Drake Batherson
R · 12 G · 17.7 TOI/g
12
PTS
Claude Giroux
R · 12 G · 17.2 TOI/g
8
PTS
Shane Pinto
C · 12 G · 19.6 TOI/g
7
PTS
Michael Amadio
R · 12 G · 15.6 TOI/g
6
PTS
Dylan Cozens
C · 12 G · 17.9 TOI/g
5
PTS
Fabian Zetterlund
L · 12 G · 13.6 TOI/g
5
PTS
Stephen Halliday
C · 12 G · 11.7 TOI/g
5
PTS
Jake Sanderson
D · 4 G · 19.1 TOI/g
5
PTS
Thomas Chabot
D · 9 G · 25.3 TOI/g
4
PTS
Warren Foegele
L · 12 G · 12.2 TOI/g
4
PTS
Jordan Spence
D · 12 G · 21.4 TOI/g
3
PTS
Carter Yakemchuk
D · 12 G · 18.6 TOI/g
3
PTS
Ridly Greig
C · 10 G · 17.1 TOI/g
3
PTS
Tyler Kleven
D · 12 G · 21.0 TOI/g
2
PTS
Nikolas Matinpalo
D · 10 G · 15.4 TOI/g
2
PTS
Nick Cousins
C · 12 G · 9.1 TOI/g
2
PTS
Artem Zub
D · 5 G · 18.7 TOI/g
2
PTS
William Eklund
L · 4 G · 13.9 TOI/g
2
PTS
Andre Burakovsky
L · 6 G · 12.3 TOI/g
0
PTS
Hoyt Stanley
4 G · 10.9 TOI/g
0
PTS
Cameron Crotty
D · 3 G · 11.2 TOI/g
0
PTS
Hayden Hodgson
R · 4 G · 5.2 TOI/g
0
PTS
Jorian Donovan
1 G · 9.2 TOI/g
0
PTS
PlayerPosPTSGASOGPPP+/-TOI/g
Tim StützleC1688243+421.9
Drake BathersonR1275281+517.7
Claude GirouxR826171+517.2
Shane PintoC725222-219.6
Michael AmadioR633130-215.6
Dylan CozensC514272017.9
Fabian ZetterlundL514251+113.6
Stephen HallidayC532173-611.7
Jake SandersonD51481-219.1
Thomas ChabotD413191+525.3
Warren FoegeleL413130+512.2
Jordan SpenceD312140+221.4
Carter YakemchukD312182-518.6
Ridly GreigC312150+417.1
Tyler KlevenD211160+621.0
Nikolas MatinpaloD20260+515.4
Nick CousinsC21180-39.1
Artem ZubD20230+418.7
William EklundL21191+113.9
Andre BurakovskyL00020-112.3
Hoyt Stanley–00010-110.9
Cameron CrottyD00000+111.2
Hayden HodgsonR00000-15.2
Jorian Donovan–00000-19.2

Goalies

3 players
Linus Ullmark
G · 8 G
.945
SV%
Samuel Ersson
G · 5 G
.835
SV%
Jonas Johansson
G · 1 G
.857
SV%
PlayerPosSV%WLOTLGAASO
Linus UllmarkG.9457101.30
Samuel ErssonG.8350304.60
Jonas JohanssonG.8571004.00

Recent games

Last 10
vsNYRNYR
10/24
W 7–4
vsSJSSJS
10/22
L 2–6
vsFLAFLA
10/21
W 5–1
@PHIPHI
10/17
L 1–3
vsNYINYI
10/15
T 1–1
vsSTLSTL
10/13
L 2–7
@NJDNJD
10/12
W 4–1
vsNSHNSH
10/10
T 2–2
vsPHIPHI
10/08
W 2–1
@DETDET
10/06
L 3–5
Lines →