BOBBY'SSPORTS ANALYTICS
TodayStatsFantasyPlayMarkets
StatsSearchBoostsCompareResearchFacts
Stats
Facts
Search
Research
Compare
Standings
College FB
More tools: MLB, WNBA, college hoops, soccer, results, Learn →

Bobby's Sports Analytics publishes sports statistics and analysis for informational purposes only. Nothing here is a prediction of results or a recommendation to wager. Must be 21+ (18+ where permitted by law). Please play responsibly.

Problem gambling? Call or text 1-800-GAMBLER — free, confidential, 24/7 — or visit ncpgambling.org.

Terms of Service·Disclaimer·Privacy·Responsible Play

TodayStatsFantasyPlayMarkets
PHI
nhl3-7-3

Philadelphia Flyers

PHI · 2026-27 season

PHI
10
PTS
Zegras
8
G
Michkov
2
W
Vladar

Skaters

28 players
Trevor Zegras
C · 13 G · 18.5 TOI/g
10
PTS
Matvei Michkov
R · 13 G · 15.4 TOI/g
10
PTS
Porter Martone
R · 13 G · 13.9 TOI/g
5
PTS
Travis Sanheim
D · 13 G · 25.8 TOI/g
4
PTS
Christian Dvorak
C · 13 G · 17.7 TOI/g
4
PTS
Denver Barkey
C · 10 G · 14.5 TOI/g
4
PTS
Oliver Bonk
D · 7 G · 19.6 TOI/g
4
PTS
Nick Seeler
D · 13 G · 19.7 TOI/g
3
PTS
Sean Couturier
C · 13 G · 17.0 TOI/g
3
PTS
Travis Konecny
R · 5 G · 16.8 TOI/g
3
PTS
Jamie Drysdale
D · 13 G · 22.5 TOI/g
2
PTS
Tyson Foerster
R · 12 G · 17.6 TOI/g
2
PTS
Noah Cates
L · 13 G · 12.9 TOI/g
2
PTS
Owen Tippett
R · 9 G · 16.4 TOI/g
2
PTS
Cole Knuble
R · 3 G · 11.7 TOI/g
2
PTS
Noel Acciari
C · 13 G · 14.0 TOI/g
1
PTS
David Jiricek
D · 9 G · 14.8 TOI/g
1
PTS
Michael Bunting
L · 7 G · 11.4 TOI/g
1
PTS
Rasmus Ristolainen
D · 4 G · 17.4 TOI/g
1
PTS
Simon Benoit
D · 10 G · 14.4 TOI/g
0
PTS
Cam York
D · 5 G · 21.8 TOI/g
0
PTS
Alex Bump
L · 6 G · 13.0 TOI/g
0
PTS
Carl Grundstrom
5 G · 11.3 TOI/g
0
PTS
Hunter McDonald
D · 3 G · 11.1 TOI/g
0
PTS
Jacob Gaucher
C · 3 G · 9.2 TOI/g
0
PTS
Jack Studnicka
C · 3 G · 8.8 TOI/g
0
PTS
Garrett Wilson
2 G · 9.8 TOI/g
0
PTS
Helge Grans
1 G · 12.4 TOI/g
0
PTS
PlayerPosPTSGASOGPPP+/-TOI/g
Trevor ZegrasC1037275-418.5
Matvei MichkovR1082195-715.4
Porter MartoneR532153-213.9
Travis SanheimD413251-825.8
Christian DvorakC422140-217.7
Denver BarkeyC40472014.5
Oliver BonkD40470-419.6
Nick SeelerD30380+119.7
Sean CouturierC303150-517.0
Travis KonecnyR30381-416.8
Jamie DrysdaleD202182-222.5
Tyson FoersterR220280-717.6
Noah CatesL202110-112.9
Owen TippettR211210-216.4
Cole KnubleR22080-111.7
Noel AcciariC110110-714.0
David JiricekD10161-314.8
Michael BuntingL10191-511.4
Rasmus RistolainenD11050-117.4
Simon BenoitD00070-514.4
Cam YorkD00060-621.8
Alex BumpL000110013.0
Carl Grundstrom–00050011.3
Hunter McDonaldD00010-211.1
Jacob GaucherC00020+19.2
Jack StudnickaC00010-18.8
Garrett Wilson–00000-29.8
Helge Grans–00000-112.4

Goalies

2 players
Joseph Woll
G · 7 G
.904
SV%
Dan Vladar
G · 6 G
.900
SV%
PlayerPosSV%WLOTLGAASO
Joseph WollG.9041423.00
Dan VladarG.9002313.20

Recent games

Last 10
vsANAANA
10/24
L 4–5
@BUFBUF
10/21
W 3–1
vsCOLCOL
10/19
W 3–2
vsOTTOTT
10/17
W 3–1
@DETDET
10/15
L 1–2
vsSEASEA
10/13
T 2–2
vsCARCAR
10/11
L 1–4
@BOSBOS
10/10
L 1–5
@OTTOTT
10/08
L 1–2
@TBLTBL
10/05
L 1–4
Lines →

Stats & facts

All NHL stats →
  • 6Trevor Zegras' points in 3 games vs the DevilsTrevor Zegras · Oct 1