BOBBY'SSPORTS ANALYTICS
TodayStatsFantasyPlayMarkets
StatsSearchBoostsCompareResearchFacts
Stats
Facts
Search
Research
Compare
Standings
College FB
More tools: MLB, WNBA, college hoops, soccer, results, Learn →

Bobby's Sports Analytics publishes sports statistics and analysis for informational purposes only. Nothing here is a prediction of results or a recommendation to wager. Must be 21+ (18+ where permitted by law). Please play responsibly.

Problem gambling? Call or text 1-800-GAMBLER — free, confidential, 24/7 — or visit ncpgambling.org.

Terms of Service·Disclaimer·Privacy·Responsible Play

TodayStatsFantasyPlayMarkets
SEA
nhl7-4-1

Seattle Kraken

SEA · 2026-27 season

SEA
10
PTS
Kakko
6
G
Gaudreau
4
W
Grubauer

Skaters

22 players
Kaapo Kakko
R · 12 G · 14.1 TOI/g
10
PTS
Brandon Montour
D · 11 G · 23.7 TOI/g
9
PTS
Chandler Stephenson
C · 12 G · 17.3 TOI/g
9
PTS
Jordan Eberle
R · 12 G · 16.6 TOI/g
9
PTS
Berkly Catton
C · 12 G · 14.9 TOI/g
9
PTS
Vince Dunn
D · 12 G · 23.4 TOI/g
8
PTS
Frederick Gaudreau
C · 12 G · 15.4 TOI/g
8
PTS
Jared McCann
L · 11 G · 16.1 TOI/g
8
PTS
Ryker Evans
D · 12 G · 22.4 TOI/g
6
PTS
Mackie Samoskevich
R · 11 G · 15.3 TOI/g
6
PTS
Ryan Winterton
C · 12 G · 13.4 TOI/g
6
PTS
Matty Beniers
C · 12 G · 17.6 TOI/g
5
PTS
Bobby McMann
C · 12 G · 16.6 TOI/g
5
PTS
Ben Meyers
C · 10 G · 12.8 TOI/g
5
PTS
Shane Wright
C · 12 G · 13.8 TOI/g
4
PTS
Adam Larsson
D · 12 G · 21.8 TOI/g
2
PTS
Josh Mahura
D · 9 G · 13.9 TOI/g
2
PTS
Ville Ottavainen
D · 8 G · 11.7 TOI/g
1
PTS
Cale Fleury
D · 4 G · 14.8 TOI/g
1
PTS
Ryan Lindgren
D · 4 G · 12.7 TOI/g
0
PTS
Curtis Douglas
C · 3 G · 6.3 TOI/g
0
PTS
Jacob Melanson
R · 1 G · 9.5 TOI/g
0
PTS
PlayerPosPTSGASOGPPP+/-TOI/g
Kaapo KakkoR1028112+114.1
Brandon MontourD927202+323.7
Chandler StephensonC91884-517.3
Jordan EberleR945306-616.6
Berkly CattonC936231+214.9
Vince DunnD826223-423.4
Frederick GaudreauC862140+115.4
Jared McCannL835283+516.1
Ryker EvansD624101+222.4
Mackie SamoskevichR651190015.3
Ryan WintertonC624180+413.4
Matty BeniersC532131+317.6
Bobby McMannC532302-516.6
Ben MeyersC51490+412.8
Shane WrightC431190+113.8
Adam LarssonD202120+221.8
Josh MahuraD20260013.9
Ville OttavainenD110130+211.7
Cale FleuryD10140-214.8
Ryan LindgrenD00030+312.7
Curtis DouglasC0001006.3
Jacob MelansonR0001009.5

Goalies

2 players
Philipp Grubauer
G · 7 G
.907
SV%
Joey Daccord
G · 6 G
.882
SV%
PlayerPosSV%WLOTLGAASO
Philipp GrubauerG.9074112.80
Joey DaccordG.8823303.90

Recent games

Last 10
vsMINMIN
10/24
L 1–5
vsUTAUTA
10/22
W 5–3
vsDETDET
10/20
T 3–3
@FLAFLA
10/17
L 3–8
@TBLTBL
10/15
L 3–4
@PHIPHI
10/13
T 2–2
@WSHWSH
10/11
W 5–3
@DETDET
10/09
W 6–3
vsVGKVGK
10/06
L 2–6
vsCGYCGY
10/04
W 6–1
Lines →