BOBBY'SSPORTS ANALYTICS
TodayStatsFantasyPlayMarkets
StatsSearchBoostsCompareResearchFacts
Stats
Facts
Search
Research
Compare
Standings
College FB
More tools: MLB, WNBA, college hoops, soccer, results, Learn →

Bobby's Sports Analytics publishes sports statistics and analysis for informational purposes only. Nothing here is a prediction of results or a recommendation to wager. Must be 21+ (18+ where permitted by law). Please play responsibly.

Problem gambling? Call or text 1-800-GAMBLER — free, confidential, 24/7 — or visit ncpgambling.org.

Terms of Service·Disclaimer·Privacy·Responsible Play

TodayStatsFantasyPlayMarkets
SJS
nhl6-5-1

San Jose Sharks

SJS · 2026-27 season

SJS
15
PTS
Celebrini
5
G
Celebrini
3
W
Askarov

Skaters

21 players
Macklin Celebrini
C · 10 G · 22.7 TOI/g
15
PTS
Ivar Stenberg
L · 12 G · 15.8 TOI/g
9
PTS
Tyler Toffoli
C · 12 G · 12.9 TOI/g
9
PTS
Jacob Trouba
D · 12 G · 22.1 TOI/g
8
PTS
Will Smith
C · 12 G · 19.7 TOI/g
8
PTS
Kiefer Sherwood
L · 12 G · 15.4 TOI/g
6
PTS
Michael Misa
C · 12 G · 13.6 TOI/g
6
PTS
Dmitry Orlov
D · 12 G · 18.3 TOI/g
5
PTS
Mason Marchment
L · 12 G · 15.9 TOI/g
4
PTS
Igor Chernyshov
L · 11 G · 13.6 TOI/g
4
PTS
Collin Graf
R · 12 G · 15.2 TOI/g
3
PTS
Alexander Wennberg
C · 9 G · 20.0 TOI/g
3
PTS
Michael Kesselring
D · 12 G · 19.3 TOI/g
2
PTS
Darnell Nurse
D · 11 G · 21.0 TOI/g
2
PTS
Sam Dickinson
D · 10 G · 18.8 TOI/g
2
PTS
Luca Cagnoni
D · 8 G · 17.9 TOI/g
2
PTS
Nolan Allan
D · 7 G · 16.3 TOI/g
2
PTS
Barclay Goodrow
C · 12 G · 11.7 TOI/g
1
PTS
Zack Ostapchuk
C · 12 G · 10.6 TOI/g
1
PTS
Ty Dellandrea
C · 5 G · 13.3 TOI/g
1
PTS
Adam Gaudette
R · 1 G · 10.2 TOI/g
0
PTS
PlayerPosPTSGASOGPPP+/-TOI/g
Macklin CelebriniC15510408-222.7
Ivar StenbergL936187-815.8
Tyler ToffoliC945274-312.9
Jacob TroubaD826163-422.1
Will SmithC844333-619.7
Kiefer SherwoodL624211-415.4
Michael MisaC624121-313.6
Dmitry OrlovD523123-618.3
Mason MarchmentL431231-715.9
Igor ChernyshovL422120+113.6
Collin GrafR321170-315.2
Alexander WennbergC303141-320.0
Michael KesselringD202120-419.3
Darnell NurseD211210-221.0
Sam DickinsonD20280-418.8
Luca CagnoniD211121-217.9
Nolan AllanD22080+316.3
Barclay GoodrowC101120011.7
Zack OstapchukC110120+110.6
Ty DellandreaC10150-313.3
Adam GaudetteR00020010.2

Goalies

2 players
Yaroslav Askarov
G · 7 G
.883
SV%
Alex Nedeljkovic
G · 5 G
.903
SV%
PlayerPosSV%WLOTLGAASO
Yaroslav AskarovG.8833403.40
Alex NedeljkovicG.9033112.90

Recent games

Last 10
@BOSBOS
10/24
L 4–6
@OTTOTT
10/22
W 6–2
@MTLMTL
10/20
W 4–3
@TORTOR
10/19
L 1–3
@DETDET
10/17
T 3–3
@NSHNSH
10/15
T 2–2
vsBOSBOS
10/13
L 3–6
vsEDMEDM
10/10
L 1–3
@STLSTL
10/08
W 3–2
@DALDAL
10/05
L 0–5
Lines →

Stats & facts

All NHL stats →
  • 10Macklin Celebrini's points in 4 games vs the CanucksMacklin Celebrini · Oct 25