BOBBY'SSPORTS ANALYTICS
TodayStatsFantasyPlayMarkets
StatsSearchBoostsCompareResearchFacts
Stats
Facts
Search
Research
Compare
Standings
College FB
More tools: MLB, WNBA, college hoops, soccer, results, Learn →

Bobby's Sports Analytics publishes sports statistics and analysis for informational purposes only. Nothing here is a prediction of results or a recommendation to wager. Must be 21+ (18+ where permitted by law). Please play responsibly.

Problem gambling? Call or text 1-800-GAMBLER — free, confidential, 24/7 — or visit ncpgambling.org.

Terms of Service·Disclaimer·Privacy·Responsible Play

TodayStatsFantasyPlayMarkets
TBL
nhl7-3-1

Tampa Bay Lightning

TBL · 2026-27 season

TBL
14
PTS
Kucherov
7
G
Hagel
5
W
Vasilevskiy

Skaters

22 players
Nikita Kucherov
R · 11 G · 21.2 TOI/g
14
PTS
Brandon Hagel
L · 11 G · 21.6 TOI/g
13
PTS
Jake Guentzel
C · 11 G · 20.1 TOI/g
12
PTS
Brayden Point
C · 11 G · 19.1 TOI/g
9
PTS
Charle-Edouard D'Astous
D · 10 G · 15.8 TOI/g
6
PTS
Pontus Holmberg
R · 11 G · 14.2 TOI/g
6
PTS
John Carlson
D · 11 G · 19.7 TOI/g
5
PTS
Anthony Cirelli
C · 11 G · 17.3 TOI/g
5
PTS
Ilya Mikheyev
R · 11 G · 14.7 TOI/g
4
PTS
Victor Hedman
D · 10 G · 13.6 TOI/g
4
PTS
Max Crozier
D · 6 G · 16.8 TOI/g
3
PTS
Erik Cernak
D · 11 G · 19.0 TOI/g
2
PTS
Ryan McDonagh
D · 11 G · 16.1 TOI/g
2
PTS
Zemgus Girgensons
C · 11 G · 13.6 TOI/g
2
PTS
Conor Geekie
C · 11 G · 11.9 TOI/g
2
PTS
Gage Goncalves
C · 10 G · 16.2 TOI/g
1
PTS
Dominic James
C · 3 G · 12.8 TOI/g
1
PTS
Scott Sabourin
R · 2 G · 9.5 TOI/g
1
PTS
J.J. Moser
D · 11 G · 17.9 TOI/g
0
PTS
Jeffrey Viel
L · 8 G · 9.4 TOI/g
0
PTS
Emil Lilleberg
D · 5 G · 13.4 TOI/g
0
PTS
Jansen Harkins
1 G · 10.9 TOI/g
0
PTS
PlayerPosPTSGASOGPPP+/-TOI/g
Nikita KucherovR14410315+221.2
Brandon HagelL1376503-221.6
Jake GuentzelC1275294+420.1
Brayden PointC927222+419.1
Charle-Edouard D'AstousD624163-115.8
Pontus HolmbergR633190+114.2
John CarlsonD532281-319.7
Anthony CirelliC532160017.3
Ilya MikheyevR422150+114.7
Victor HedmanD422130+513.6
Max CrozierD303110016.8
Erik CernakD202150+719.0
Ryan McDonaghD20270+416.1
Zemgus GirgensonsC211140+113.6
Conor GeekieC220140-111.9
Gage GoncalvesC101100+116.2
Dominic JamesC10120+112.8
Scott SabourinR10110+19.5
J.J. MoserD000120+217.9
Jeffrey VielL00060-39.4
Emil LillebergD00020-113.4
Jansen Harkins–00010-110.9

Goalies

2 players
Andrei Vasilevskiy
G · 8 G
.884
SV%
Dennis Hildeby
G · 3 G
.885
SV%
PlayerPosSV%WLOTLGAASO
Andrei VasilevskiyG.8845302.80
Dennis HildebyG.8852013.00

Recent games

Last 10
@UTAUTA
10/24
L 4–5
@COLCOL
10/23
L 3–6
@VGKVGK
10/20
W 6–2
vsVANVAN
10/17
W 4–2
vsSEASEA
10/15
W 4–3
@NYRNYR
10/13
L 1–4
@NYINYI
10/10
W 5–3
vsMINMIN
10/08
W 3–2
vsPHIPHI
10/05
W 4–1
vsWSHWSH
10/03
W 3–1
Lines →

Stats & facts

All NHL stats →
  • 9Nikita Kucherov's points in 3 games vs the FlyersNikita Kucherov · Oct 5
  • 6Brandon Hagel's points in 3 games vs the FlyersBrandon Hagel · Oct 5