BOBBY'SSPORTS ANALYTICS
TodayStatsFantasyPlayMarkets
StatsSearchBoostsCompareResearchFacts
Stats
Facts
Search
Research
Compare
Standings
College FB
More tools: MLB, WNBA, college hoops, soccer, results, Learn →

Bobby's Sports Analytics publishes sports statistics and analysis for informational purposes only. Nothing here is a prediction of results or a recommendation to wager. Must be 21+ (18+ where permitted by law). Please play responsibly.

Problem gambling? Call or text 1-800-GAMBLER — free, confidential, 24/7 — or visit ncpgambling.org.

Terms of Service·Disclaimer·Privacy·Responsible Play

TodayStatsFantasyPlayMarkets
TOR
nhl7-4-2

Toronto Maple Leafs

TOR · 2026-27 season

TOR
19
PTS
Matthews
9
G
Matthews
4
W
Stolarz

Skaters

23 players
Auston Matthews
C · 13 G · 20.8 TOI/g
19
PTS
William Nylander
R · 13 G · 20.0 TOI/g
18
PTS
Kirill Marchenko
R · 13 G · 18.4 TOI/g
14
PTS
Jack Roslovic
C · 13 G · 16.4 TOI/g
12
PTS
Easton Cowan
R · 13 G · 15.1 TOI/g
12
PTS
Morgan Rielly
D · 13 G · 19.7 TOI/g
9
PTS
Gavin McKenna
L · 13 G · 13.6 TOI/g
8
PTS
John Tavares
C · 7 G · 16.5 TOI/g
7
PTS
Darren Raddysh
D · 13 G · 23.7 TOI/g
6
PTS
Nick Paul
L · 13 G · 16.2 TOI/g
5
PTS
Colton Sissons
C · 13 G · 15.1 TOI/g
5
PTS
Brandon Duhaime
L · 13 G · 11.8 TOI/g
4
PTS
Troy Stecher
D · 13 G · 19.3 TOI/g
3
PTS
Zack MacEwen
R · 7 G · 6.9 TOI/g
3
PTS
Jake McCabe
D · 13 G · 19.1 TOI/g
2
PTS
Teddy Blueger
C · 13 G · 12.8 TOI/g
2
PTS
Oliver Ekman-Larsson
D · 13 G · 17.7 TOI/g
1
PTS
Chris Tanev
D · 6 G · 16.8 TOI/g
1
PTS
Nick Blankenburg
D · 6 G · 13.1 TOI/g
1
PTS
Vinni Lettieri
C · 4 G · 9.8 TOI/g
1
PTS
Marshall Rifai
D · 2 G · 14.2 TOI/g
1
PTS
Bo Groulx
C · 6 G · 8.3 TOI/g
0
PTS
Dakota Mermis
D · 1 G · 14.4 TOI/g
0
PTS
PlayerPosPTSGASOGPPP+/-TOI/g
Auston MatthewsC19910397+720.8
William NylanderR18810377-120.0
Kirill MarchenkoR1468348-318.4
Jack RoslovicC1257361+116.4
Easton CowanR1257281+315.1
Morgan RiellyD909171-219.7
Gavin McKennaL835223-613.6
John TavaresC725174-516.5
Darren RaddyshD606294023.7
Nick PaulL523130-116.2
Colton SissonsC523150+115.1
Brandon DuhaimeL413110+211.8
Troy StecherD321130+319.3
Zack MacEwenR31260+16.9
Jake McCabeD202160+219.1
Teddy BluegerC211130012.8
Oliver Ekman-LarssonD10180-217.7
Chris TanevD10110+116.8
Nick BlankenburgD11060-313.1
Vinni LettieriC11060-19.8
Marshall RifaiD11020014.2
Bo GroulxC00030+18.3
Dakota MermisD00000+214.4

Goalies

2 players
Sergei Bobrovsky
G · 8 G
.895
SV%
Anthony Stolarz
G · 5 G
.907
SV%
PlayerPosSV%WLOTLGAASO
Sergei BobrovskyG.8953323.10
Anthony StolarzG.9074102.80

Recent games

Last 10
@EDMEDM
10/24
W 7–2
vsNYRNYR
10/22
W 5–4
@CBJCBJ
10/20
W 6–2
vsSJSSJS
10/19
W 3–1
vsNYINYI
10/17
L 1–4
vsBUFBUF
10/15
L 4–5
@UTAUTA
10/13
L 4–5
@COLCOL
10/10
W 6–3
@VGKVGK
10/08
T 3–3
vsNSHNSH
10/06
W 5–4
Lines →

Stats & facts

All NHL stats →
  • 67Kirill Marchenko's points for the Blue Jackets in 2025-26Kirill Marchenko · Oct 20