BOBBY'SSPORTS ANALYTICS
TodayStatsFantasyPlayMarkets
StatsSearchBoostsCompareResearchFacts
Stats
Facts
Search
Research
Compare
Standings
College FB
More tools: MLB, WNBA, college hoops, soccer, results, Learn →

Bobby's Sports Analytics publishes sports statistics and analysis for informational purposes only. Nothing here is a prediction of results or a recommendation to wager. Must be 21+ (18+ where permitted by law). Please play responsibly.

Problem gambling? Call or text 1-800-GAMBLER — free, confidential, 24/7 — or visit ncpgambling.org.

Terms of Service·Disclaimer·Privacy·Responsible Play

TodayStatsFantasyPlayMarkets
UTA
nhl8-4

Utah Mammoth

UTA · 2026-27 season

UTA
15
PTS
Keller
7
G
Schmaltz
6
W
Vejmelka

Skaters

20 players
Clayton Keller
R · 12 G · 17.8 TOI/g
15
PTS
Mikhail Sergachev
D · 12 G · 23.3 TOI/g
14
PTS
Nick Schmaltz
C · 12 G · 18.0 TOI/g
13
PTS
Logan Cooley
C · 12 G · 18.1 TOI/g
11
PTS
Dylan Guenther
R · 12 G · 17.0 TOI/g
10
PTS
Barrett Hayton
C · 12 G · 14.1 TOI/g
8
PTS
Vincent Trocheck
C · 12 G · 16.8 TOI/g
7
PTS
Kailer Yamamoto
R · 7 G · 14.8 TOI/g
7
PTS
Anders Lee
L · 12 G · 13.5 TOI/g
6
PTS
John Marino
D · 9 G · 20.4 TOI/g
5
PTS
Kevin Stenlund
C · 12 G · 13.6 TOI/g
5
PTS
MacKenzie Weegar
D · 12 G · 21.7 TOI/g
4
PTS
Andrew Peeke
D · 12 G · 16.4 TOI/g
4
PTS
Dmitri Simashev
D · 12 G · 15.0 TOI/g
4
PTS
Lawson Crouse
L · 12 G · 14.6 TOI/g
4
PTS
Daniil But
L · 12 G · 10.6 TOI/g
4
PTS
Nate Schmidt
D · 12 G · 20.2 TOI/g
3
PTS
Jack McBain
C · 12 G · 12.4 TOI/g
3
PTS
Michael Carcone
L · 5 G · 12.5 TOI/g
2
PTS
Nick DeSimone
D · 3 G · 12.4 TOI/g
0
PTS
PlayerPosPTSGASOGPPP+/-TOI/g
Clayton KellerR154112610-417.8
Mikhail SergachevD14311326+323.3
Nick SchmaltzC1376326-718.0
Logan CooleyC1138138-418.1
Dylan GuentherR1055357-317.0
Barrett HaytonC817232+714.1
Vincent TrocheckC734181-216.8
Kailer YamamotoR734202+514.8
Anders LeeL633231+213.5
John MarinoD52382+520.4
Kevin StenlundC514100+213.6
MacKenzie WeegarD422240+121.7
Andrew PeekeD413110-316.4
Dmitri SimashevD422140-115.0
Lawson CrouseL413191+214.6
Daniil ButL422130+310.6
Nate SchmidtD312130020.2
Jack McBainC312110+312.4
Michael CarconeL211170+112.5
Nick DeSimoneD00030+112.4

Goalies

2 players
Karel Vejmelka
G · 10 G
.874
SV%
Sebastian Cossa
G · 4 G
.820
SV%
PlayerPosSV%WLOTLGAASO
Karel VejmelkaG.8746303.11
Sebastian CossaG.8202103.30

Recent games

Last 10
vsTBLTBL
10/24
W 5–4
@SEASEA
10/22
L 3–5
vsPITPIT
10/19
W 5–4
vsEDMEDM
10/17
L 2–6
@EDMEDM
10/15
W 4–2
vsTORTOR
10/13
W 5–4
@BUFBUF
10/10
W 4–1
@BOSBOS
10/08
L 1–6
@NJDNJD
10/06
W 5–3
@NYRNYR
10/04
L 2–4
Lines →

Stats & facts

All NHL stats →
  • 6Nick Schmaltz's points in 3 games vs the KrakenNick Schmaltz · Oct 22
  • 14Games in Clayton Keller's active point streakClayton Keller · Oct 9