BOBBY'SSPORTS ANALYTICS
TodayStatsFantasyPlayMarkets
StatsSearchBoostsCompareResearchFacts
Stats
Facts
Search
Research
Compare
Standings
College FB
More tools: MLB, WNBA, college hoops, soccer, results, Learn →

Bobby's Sports Analytics publishes sports statistics and analysis for informational purposes only. Nothing here is a prediction of results or a recommendation to wager. Must be 21+ (18+ where permitted by law). Please play responsibly.

Problem gambling? Call or text 1-800-GAMBLER — free, confidential, 24/7 — or visit ncpgambling.org.

Terms of Service·Disclaimer·Privacy·Responsible Play

TodayStatsFantasyPlayMarkets
VAN
nhl2-9-1

Vancouver Canucks

VAN · 2026-27 season

VAN
12
PTS
Pettersson
4
G
Pettersson
1
W
Lankinen

Skaters

22 players
Elias Pettersson
C · 12 G · 19.6 TOI/g
12
PTS
Jonathan Lekkerimäki
R · 12 G · 14.5 TOI/g
9
PTS
Brock Boeser
R · 12 G · 18.4 TOI/g
8
PTS
Linus Karlsson
C · 12 G · 14.2 TOI/g
8
PTS
Filip Hronek
D · 12 G · 25.5 TOI/g
7
PTS
Paul Cotter
L · 12 G · 15.0 TOI/g
7
PTS
Jake DeBrusk
L · 10 G · 16.2 TOI/g
7
PTS
Liam Ohgren
L · 11 G · 14.9 TOI/g
5
PTS
Marco Rossi
C · 10 G · 16.0 TOI/g
5
PTS
Jamie Oleksiak
D · 11 G · 18.0 TOI/g
4
PTS
Max Sasson
C · 12 G · 13.2 TOI/g
4
PTS
Arshdeep Bains
L · 10 G · 11.1 TOI/g
4
PTS
Zeev Buium
D · 12 G · 20.7 TOI/g
3
PTS
Tom Willander
D · 12 G · 20.5 TOI/g
3
PTS
Elias Pettersson
D · 12 G · 18.7 TOI/g
3
PTS
Drew O'Connor
L · 12 G · 15.9 TOI/g
3
PTS
Luke Schenn
D · 8 G · 13.3 TOI/g
2
PTS
Filip Chytil
C · 4 G · 19.6 TOI/g
2
PTS
Brendan Gallagher
R · 11 G · 10.5 TOI/g
1
PTS
Aatu Räty
4 G · 10.2 TOI/g
1
PTS
Victor Mancini
D · 4 G · 12.8 TOI/g
0
PTS
Guillaume Brisebois
D · 1 G · 12.7 TOI/g
0
PTS
PlayerPosPTSGASOGPPP+/-TOI/g
Elias PetterssonC1248176-319.6
Jonathan LekkerimäkiR945183-114.5
Brock BoeserR826156-918.4
Linus KarlssonC835211-214.2
Filip HronekD707114-925.5
Paul CotterL74391+115.0
Jake DeBruskL734232-416.2
Liam OhgrenL523130-314.9
Marco RossiC532161-416.0
Jamie OleksiakD41370-818.0
Max SassonC422140-713.2
Arshdeep BainsL42270-311.1
Zeev BuiumD303100-720.7
Tom WillanderD30380020.5
Elias PetterssonD330120+218.7
Drew O'ConnorL312130-1015.9
Luke SchennD20250-313.3
Filip ChytilC20250-119.6
Brendan GallagherR101110-410.5
Aatu Räty–11040-210.2
Victor ManciniD00000012.8
Guillaume BriseboisD00020-312.7

Goalies

2 players
Kevin Lankinen
G · 8 G
.807
SV%
Leevi Meriläinen
G · 7 G
.917
SV%
PlayerPosSV%WLOTLGAASO
Kevin LankinenG.8071706.20
Leevi MeriläinenG.9171212.90

Recent games

Last 10
vsDETDET
10/22
L 2–5
vsCARCAR
10/20
L 3–6
@TBLTBL
10/17
L 2–4
@FLAFLA
10/15
L 2–3
@NYINYI
10/13
L 2–3
@NYRNYR
10/11
L 2–6
@NJDNJD
10/10
L 1–4
@CARCAR
10/08
L 2–7
vsVGKVGK
10/04
L 2–3
vsCGYCGY
10/03
W 4–1
Lines →