BOBBY'SSPORTS ANALYTICS
TodayStatsFantasyPlayMarkets
StatsSearchBoostsCompareResearchFacts
Stats
Facts
Search
Research
Compare
Standings
College FB
More tools: MLB, WNBA, college hoops, soccer, results, Learn →

Bobby's Sports Analytics publishes sports statistics and analysis for informational purposes only. Nothing here is a prediction of results or a recommendation to wager. Must be 21+ (18+ where permitted by law). Please play responsibly.

Problem gambling? Call or text 1-800-GAMBLER — free, confidential, 24/7 — or visit ncpgambling.org.

Terms of Service·Disclaimer·Privacy·Responsible Play

TodayStatsFantasyPlayMarkets
VGK
nhl8-4-1

Vegas Golden Knights

VGK · 2026-27 season

VGK
19
PTS
Eichel
8
G
Stone
4
W
Hart

Skaters

21 players
Jack Eichel
C · 13 G · 19.8 TOI/g
19
PTS
Mark Stone
R · 13 G · 18.3 TOI/g
15
PTS
Mitch Marner
R · 11 G · 19.7 TOI/g
12
PTS
Ivan Barbashev
L · 13 G · 16.1 TOI/g
9
PTS
Tomas Hertl
C · 13 G · 15.8 TOI/g
8
PTS
Brett Howden
C · 13 G · 15.6 TOI/g
8
PTS
Trevor Connelly
L · 13 G · 14.2 TOI/g
8
PTS
Brayden McNabb
D · 13 G · 19.2 TOI/g
7
PTS
Noah Hanifin
D · 13 G · 20.1 TOI/g
5
PTS
Rasmus Andersson
D · 13 G · 19.0 TOI/g
5
PTS
William Karlsson
C · 13 G · 17.2 TOI/g
5
PTS
Braeden Bowman
R · 13 G · 13.9 TOI/g
5
PTS
Victor Olofsson
L · 4 G · 13.1 TOI/g
5
PTS
Shea Theodore
D · 13 G · 21.7 TOI/g
4
PTS
Nic Dowd
C · 13 G · 12.2 TOI/g
2
PTS
Marc Gatcomb
C · 13 G · 11.2 TOI/g
2
PTS
Raphael Lavoie
C · 9 G · 11.1 TOI/g
2
PTS
Dylan Coghlan
D · 7 G · 15.2 TOI/g
1
PTS
Alexander Holtz
R · 2 G · 11.8 TOI/g
1
PTS
Jeremy Lauzon
D · 13 G · 17.4 TOI/g
0
PTS
Parker Wotherspoon
D · 6 G · 18.3 TOI/g
0
PTS
PlayerPosPTSGASOGPPP+/-TOI/g
Jack EichelC19613376+819.8
Mark StoneR1587266+918.3
Mitch MarnerR12210285-219.7
Ivan BarbashevL918162+816.1
Tomas HertlC853313+315.8
Brett HowdenC853210+315.6
Trevor ConnellyL844223014.2
Brayden McNabbD707160+1319.2
Noah HanifinD523150+120.1
Rasmus AnderssonD523240-719.0
William KarlssonC523221-317.2
Braeden BowmanR523141-413.9
Victor OlofssonL54192+113.1
Shea TheodoreD422301+1121.7
Nic DowdC20250-512.2
Marc GatcombC211230-511.2
Raphael LavoieC202100+111.1
Dylan CoghlanD101110+415.2
Alexander HoltzR10160-111.8
Jeremy LauzonD000160+317.4
Parker WotherspoonD00050-618.3

Goalies

2 players
Carter Hart
G · 8 G
.889
SV%
Adin Hill
G · 5 G
.882
SV%
PlayerPosSV%WLOTLGAASO
Carter HartG.8894312.80
Adin HillG.8824103.00

Recent games

Last 10
@CBJCBJ
10/24
L 1–2
@STLSTL
10/22
L 2–6
vsTBLTBL
10/20
L 2–6
vsPITPIT
10/17
W 6–2
vsCGYCGY
10/15
W 6–2
@NSHNSH
10/13
W 5–2
@MINMIN
10/12
L 2–4
vsLAKLAK
10/10
W 2–1
vsTORTOR
10/08
T 3–3
@SEASEA
10/06
W 6–2
Lines →

Stats & facts

All NHL stats →
  • 7Victor Olofsson's points in 3 games vs the DevilsVictor Olofsson · Oct 25
  • 7Games in Mitch Marner's active point streakMitch Marner · Oct 24
  • 11Mitch Marner's points in 4 games vs the FlamesMitch Marner · Oct 15
  • 7Jack Eichel's points in 3 games vs the FlamesJack Eichel · Oct 15